Power Search

Explore We Love It

Labyrinth Knights View on Steam

We Love It's Guide to…

Labyrinth Knights

Conquer the shifting labyrinth and return with the spoils of your journey! Players gave Labyrinth Knights a 100% positive score. Released October 14, 2026. Top tags include Action, Adventure, Puzzle, 3D Platformer, Exploration, 3D, Colorful, Stylized, Atmospheric, and Fantasy.

Conquer the shifting labyrinth and return with the spoils of your journey!

Released 14 Oct 2026

100%positive of
2 player reviews
$9.99
View on Steam

Conquer the shifting labyrinth and return with the spoils of your journey!

Developed by SaintBaroque · Published by SaintBaroque

Labyrinth Knights screenshot 1Labyrinth Knights screenshot 2Labyrinth Knights screenshot 3Labyrinth Knights screenshot 4Labyrinth Knights screenshot 5Labyrinth Knights screenshot 6Labyrinth Knights screenshot 7Labyrinth Knights screenshot 8Labyrinth Knights screenshot 9

Labyrinth Knights has about 2 positive and 0 negative player reviews out of a total 2. We'll add a detailed breakdown here when there are more reviews.

100%
positive of 2 player reviews

Back of the Box

Platforms Windows
Achievements 13
Age ratings
  • ClassInd (Brazil) 14 — Violência Atos criminosos
  • IGRS (Indonesia) 18 — Interaksi Daring Kekerasan
  • Steam (Germany) 16 — Drastische Gewalt
Controller required No
DLC / extras 1 listed on Steam
Content notices
  • In-game chat, Online interactivity

Games similar to Labyrinth Knights

Is Labyrinth Knights free?▾
Labyrinth Knights is currently listed at $9.99. Get it on Steam here.
Who made Labyrinth Knights, and when did it come out?▾
It was developed by SaintBaroque and published by SaintBaroque, released on October 14, 2026.
What should I play if I like Labyrinth Knights?▾
Our closest match is PIO, and you can see more games like Labyrinth Knights here.